FEMALES





(N)CALMATOCAT
Donna Corleone
MCO - n22



Born: 29. November 2017

Sir:
SugarIslands Ultimate Edition, MCO n22

Dam:
(N) Calmatocat Patricia, MCO f22



Pedigree

 




(N)CALMATOCAT
Bossanova
MCO - n0922



Born: 15. November 2016

Sir:
SugarIslands Ultimate Edition, MCO n22

Dam:
NO*Stormjegerens Juvel, MCO f0922


Pedigree

 





(N)CALMATOCAT
Zelena
MCO - n22



Born: 01. April 2015

Sir:
SugarIslands Ultimate Edition, MCO n22

Dam:
(N)Calmatocat Honeysuckle Rose, MCO n22

Pedigree

 




NO*STORMJEGERENS
Juvel
MCO - f0922


Born: 09. February 2015

Sir:
DK*Aloa's Umberto, MCO, d23

Dam:
Semirames Sky Beyrouth, CZ, MCO f22


Pedigree







NEUTER FEMALES:





(N)CALMATOCAT
Patricia Chardonnay
MCO - f22


Nickname: "Patty"

Born: 30. December 2009

Sir:
(N)Calmatocat Hummer, MCO n22

Dam:
GB*Rozeecoonz Sweet Magic, MCO f23

Pedigree







(N)CALMATOCAT
HONEYSUCKLE ROSE
MCO - N22


Nickname: "Honny"

Born: 18. April 2007

Sir:
CH Hypercoons Torin, MCO - n22

Dam:
(N)Castlehill's Evita, MCO - a22

Pedigree







GB*ROZEECOONZ
SWEET MAGIC

(Import from United Kingdom)
MCO - F 23

Nickname: "Sweetie"

Born: 21. May 2004

Sir: International Champion
Kassaro Red Cherokee

Dam: Champion
Rozeecoonz Colour Magic

Pedigree





MAIN - ABOUT US - FEMALES - MALE - PLANS - KITTENS -
ABOUT MAINE COON- NEWS - LINKS - GUESTBOOK



.